Trajectory of the route on the map
Zuckschwerdtstraße
→
Schießhüttenstraße
Zuckschwerdtstraße → Schießhüttenstraße
Schießhüttenstraße → Zuckschwerdtstraße
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zuckschwerdtstraße → Schießhüttenstraße
Schießhüttenstraße → Zuckschwerdtstraße
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
03:12 - 02:11 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Tramway 11
Itinerary:
Zuckschwerdtstraße - Bolongarostraße - Mainzer Landstraße - Düsseldorfer Straße - Am Hauptbahnhof - Münchener Straße - Willy-Brandt-Platz - Weißfrauenstraße - Bethmannstraße - Paulsplatz - Braubachstraße - Battonnstraße - Hanauer Landstraße - Alt-Fechenheim - Fechenheimer Leinpfad
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 18.4 km
Stops: 39
Trip distance №2: 18.23 km
Stops: 38
Direction: Zuckschwerdtstraße → Schießhüttenstraße
Direction: Schießhüttenstraße → Zuckschwerdtstraße
Comments :