Trajectory of the route on the map
Urząd Miasta → Akacjowa
Akacjowa → Urząd Miasta
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Urząd Miasta → Akacjowa
Akacjowa → Urząd Miasta
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:03, 08:08, 12:13, 14:18, 16:18, 18:18, 22:13
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
06:04, 10:04, 14:04, 18:04
Type & Route Name:
Bus L19
Itinerary:
Piaseczno - Wólka Kozodawska - Jesówka - Zalesie Górne - Ustanów - Jeziórko - Kędzierówka - Uwieliny - Wągrodno - Biały Ług - Ławki - Gabryelin
Operator:
Europa Express City sp. z o.o./Sekar-Trans sp. z o.o.
Additional Information:
linia strefowa uzupełniająca
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 23.08 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 19.13 km
Stops: 24
Direction: Urząd Miasta → Akacjowa
Direction: Akacjowa → Urząd Miasta
Comments :