Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsiya Kislovodsk
→
stantsiya Tynda
(097S/098S)
(326Zh)
stantsiya Kislovodsk →
stantsiya Tynda (097S/098S)
stantsiya Tynda →
stantsiya Neryungri-Passazhirskaya (326Zh)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Kislovodsk → stantsiya Tynda (097S/098S)
stantsiya Tynda → stantsiya Neryungri-Passazhirskaya (326Zh)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
18:50
Type & Route Name:
Train 097S/098S/326Zh (Kislovodsk - Neryungri)
Itinerary:
Kislovodsk - Pyatigorsk - Mineral'nye Vody - Nevinnomysskaya - Armavir-1-Rostovskiy - Kavkazskaya - Sal'sk - Zimovniki - Volgograd-1 - Petrov Val - Saratov-1-Pass. - Syzran'-Gorod - Samara - Kinel' - Buguruslan - Ufa - Vyazovaya - Berdyaush - Zlatoust - Miass-1 - Chelyabinsk-Glavnyy - Kurgan-Pass. - Petropavlovsk - Omsk-Pass. - Tatarskaya - Barabinsk - Novosibirsk-Glavnyy - Yurga-1 - Tayga - Achinsk-1 - Krasnoyarsk-Pass. - Uyar - Kansk-Eniseyskiy - Reshoty- Tayshet - Anzebi - Padunskie Porogi - Korshunikha-Angarskaya - Lena - Severobaykal'sk - Taksimo - Tynda - Zolotinka - Berkakit - Neryungri-Pass.
Operator:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
Additional Information:
vagony besperesadochnogo soobshcheniya
prodolzhitel'nost' poezdki na polnyy marshrut - ot 6 sutok 6 chasov
periodichnost' kursirovaniya - cherez den'
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7717.94 km
Stops: 112
Trip distance №2: 227.93 km
Stops: 12
Direction: stantsiya Kislovodsk → stantsiya Tynda
Direction: stantsiya Tynda → stantsiya Neryungri-Passazhirskaya
Comments :