Trajectory of the route on the map
Tsentral'nyy rynok
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:25, 07:09, 07:50, 08:22, 11:10, 12:26, 19:17
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
07:09, 08:22, 11:10, 12:26, 19:30
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 22.44 km
Stops: 40
Operator:
OOO "Avtoprokat"
Additional Information:
-
Itinerary:
Prusskaya ulitsa – Sennaya ploshchad' – ploshchad' Pobedy-Sofiyskaya – ulitsa Lyudogoshcha – Voskresenskiy bul'var – Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa – Nekhinskaya ulitsa – Nekhinskoe shosse – Pankovskaya ulitsa – Industrial'naya ulitsa – Pskovskoe shosse – Pskovskaya ulitsa – ulitsa Chudintseva – Sennaya ploshchad' – ulitsa Kaberova-Vlas'evskaya – Orlovskaya ulitsa – Prusskaya ulitsa, 15
Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Comments :