Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 92-1 (Vändra - Pärnu)
Itinerary:
Vändra - Vihtra tee - Keraamika - Pendre - Püti - Vihtra - Asinoja - Jenseni - Rahnoja - Kavasoo - Jõekase - Tahkuse - Aesoo tee - Viira kool - Tohera - Viira kool - Aesoo tee - Jõesuu - Riisa tee - Levi - Aru - Tori - Tori kool - Randivälja - Taali - Urumarja - Kurina - Tammeoja - Viira - Pulli tee - Pulli - Urge - Urge tee - Sepa - Otsa - Jõe - Tammiste - Nuka - Telemast - Hooldekodu - Tammiste tee - Haigla - Männi - Tallinna mnt - Pärnu bussijaam
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 57.93 km
Stops: 45
Direction: Vändra → Pärnu bussijaam
Comments :