Trajectory of the route on the map
ulitsa Lazo
→
Ulitsa Mira
ulitsa Lazo → Ulitsa Mira
Ulitsa Mira → ulitsa Lazo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:36 - 21:03 every 16 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 19a (Tiraspol' - Bendery)
Itinerary:
ulitsa Lazo - ulitsa Kotovskogo (obratno: ulitsa Suvorova) - s. Parkany: ulitsa Tiraspol'skaya - Tiraspol': ulitsa Karla Libknekhta - ulitsa Mira - ulitsa 25 Oktyabrya - pereulok Sverdlova
Operator:
MUP "Benderskoe trolleybusnoe upravlenie"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.77 km
Stops: 23
Trip distance №2: 13.15 km
Stops: 21
Direction: ulitsa Lazo → Ulitsa Mira
Direction: Ulitsa Mira → ulitsa Lazo
Comments :