Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 34 (Valga - Otepää)
Itinerary:
Valga bussijaam - Foori - Tartu tänav - Kelli - Paju - Allee - Laane - Sooru - Sooru keskus - Tõlliste tee - Uniküla tee - Plintsi - Uniküla - Külatsi - Õruste - Saksamatsi - Antsi - Lota - Raudtee - Keeni - Lepiku - Töökojad - Sangaste - Töökojad - Lepiku - Keeni - Vori - Sikstina - Ande - Siimu - Pringi - Ädu - Mägiste - Saarelaane - Ruuna - Puka - Komsi - Veska - Orumäe - Meegaste - Arula kauplus - Arula - Mõtsniku - Looritsa - Kannistiku - Sõjatamme - Pühajärve - Aedlinna - Otepää
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 74.87 km
Stops: 49
Direction: Valga bussajaam → Otepää
Comments :