Trajectory of the route on the map
poselok "Kyzyl Gayrat"
→
poselok "Azat"
poselok "Kyzyl Gayrat" → poselok "Azat"
poselok "Azat" → poselok "Kyzyl Gayrat"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:40 - 19:00 every 25 min
Itinerary:
Talgarskoe shosse-ulitsa Kunaeva-ulitsa Bekbaeva-ulitsa Sadovaya-ulitsa Ryskulova-ulitsa Kunaeva
Operator:
TOO "Tulpar-ekspress"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.2 km
Stops: 21
Trip distance №2: 12.44 km
Stops: 18
Direction: poselok "Kyzyl Gayrat" → poselok "Azat"
Direction: poselok "Azat" → poselok "Kyzyl Gayrat"
Comments :