Trajectory of the route on the map
Shkola №26
→
PAT Tsentrolіt
Shkola №26 → PAT Tsentrolіt
PAT Tsentrolіt → Shkola №26
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Shkola №26 → PAT Tsentrolіt
PAT Tsentrolіt → Shkola №26
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 21:00 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 7
Itinerary:
Akhtyrskaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Boguna - Parkovaya ulitsa - Avgustovskaya ulitsa) - Khar'kovskaya ulitsa - Khar'kovskiy most - Pokrovskaya ploshchad'- ulitsa 1-ya naberezhnaya Reki Strelki - pereulok 9-go Maya - ulitsa Gor'kogo - ulitsa Metallurgov - Remeslennaya ulitsa - Kurskiy prospekt - Bryanskaya ulitsa
Operator:
KP "Elektroavtotrans"
Additional Information:
Rabotaet po raspisaniyu, vyveshennomu na konechnykh.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.34 km
Stops: 25
Trip distance №2: 11.13 km
Stops: 21
Direction: Shkola №26 → PAT Tsentrolіt
Direction: PAT Tsentrolіt → Shkola №26
Comments :