Trajectory of the route on the map
Ulitsa Very Slutskoy
→
Poselok Metallostroy, Dom kul'tury imeni Mayakovskogo
Ulitsa Very Slutskoy → Poselok Metallostroy, Dom kul'tury imeni Mayakovskogo
Poselok Metallostroy, Dom kul'tury imeni Mayakovskogo → Ulitsa Very Slutskoy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa Very Slutskoy → Poselok Metallostroy, Dom kul'tury imeni Mayakovskogo
Poselok Metallostroy, Dom kul'tury imeni Mayakovskogo → Ulitsa Very Slutskoy
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 22:30 every 18 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 22:30 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 220a
Itinerary:
Kolpino (ulitsa Very Slutskoy - bul'var Trudyashchikhsya - Proletarskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tankistov - prospekt Lenina - bul'var Pobedy - bul'var Svobody - Sobornaya ulitsa - Zagorodnaya ulitsa - Mezhevaya ulitsa - Voznesenskoe shosse) - Pontonnyy (Lagernoe shosse - Yuzhnaya ulitsa - Zavodskaya ulitsa - Petrozavodskoe shosse) - Ust'-Izhora (Petrozavodskoe shosse) - Metallostroy (Petrozavodskoe shosse - Polevaya ulitsa - Zheleznodorozhnaya ulitsa - Tsentral'naya ulitsa (obratno: Tsentral'naya ulitsa - Petrozavodskoe shosse))
Operator:
KhTK "Piteravto" (OOO "Piteravto", ploshchadka "Pushkin")
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 19.71 km
Stops: 34
Trip distance №2: 17.57 km
Stops: 31
Direction: Ulitsa Very Slutskoy → Poselok Metallostroy, Dom kul'tury imeni Mayakovskogo
Ulitsa Very Slutskoy Bul'var Trudyashchikhsya Bul'var Trudyashchikhsya, 15 Bul'var Trudyashchikhsya Proletarskaya ulitsa Ulitsa Tankistov, 28 Ulitsa Tankistov, 12 Ulitsa Tankistov Prospekt Lenina, 53 Ulitsa Brat'ev Radchenko Ulitsa Karla Marksa Gorodskoy sad Bul'var Svobody Ulitsa Truda Ulitsa Sevast'yanova Mezhevaya ulitsa Pontonnaya ulitsa Pervomayskaya ulitsa Oruzheynaya ulitsa Kollektivnyy garazh "Zenit" Lagernoe shosse Poselok Pontonnyy, Yuzhnaya ulitsa Poselok Pontonnyy, Shkola-internat №10 Poselok Pontonnyy, vokzal Fanernaya ulitsa 26-y km Petrozavodskogo shosse Poselok Ust'-Izhora, ulitsa Truda Slavyanskaya doroga Planovaya ulitsa Tsentral'naya ulitsa Polevaya ulitsa, 22 Shkola №621 Zheleznodorozhnaya stantsiya "Izhory" Poselok Metallostroy, Dom kul'tury imeni Mayakovskogo Direction: Poselok Metallostroy, Dom kul'tury imeni Mayakovskogo → Ulitsa Very Slutskoy
Comments :