Trajectory of the route on the map
Prospekt Solidarnosti, 19
→
Malaya Okhta
Prospekt Solidarnosti, 19 → Malaya Okhta
Malaya Okhta → Prospekt Solidarnosti, 19
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Prospekt Solidarnosti, 19 → Malaya Okhta
Malaya Okhta → Prospekt Solidarnosti, 19
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:47 - 10:00 every 10 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 16 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 11 min
20:00 - 23:19 every 20 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:14 - 10:00 every 21 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 14 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 15 min
20:00 - 23:26 every 26 min
Type & Route Name:
Tramway 7
Itinerary:
prospekt Solidarnosti - ulitsa Dybenko - Dal'nevostochnyy prospekt - Narodnaya ulitsa - Volodarskiy most - prospekt Obukhovskoy Oborony - Sinopskaya naberezhnaya - Khersonskaya ulitsa - Ambarnaya ulitsa - ploshchad' Aleksandra Nevskogo - most Aleksandra Nevskogo - Zanevskiy prospekt - Zanevskaya ploshchad' - Novocherkasskiy prospekt - Granitnaya ulitsa
Operator:
SPb GUP "Gorelektrotrans" (OSP "Tramvaynyy park №7")
Additional Information:
Kombinatsiya sofitov "zelenyy - zelenyy".
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.68 km
Stops: 29
Trip distance №2: 16.39 km
Stops: 29
Direction: Prospekt Solidarnosti, 19 → Malaya Okhta
Direction: Malaya Okhta → Prospekt Solidarnosti, 19
Comments :
P.s. сил никаких нет от этих толп из Кудрово.