Trajectory of the route on the map
ulitsa 51-y Armii
→
pl. Amet-Khan Sultana (Tsentral'nyy rynok)
ulitsa 51-y Armii → pl. Amet-Khan Sultana (Tsentral'nyy rynok)
Tsentral'nyy rynok → ulitsa 51-y Armii
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ulitsa 51-y Armii → pl. Amet-Khan Sultana (Tsentral'nyy rynok)
Tsentral'nyy rynok → ulitsa 51-y Armii
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:35 - 21:41 every 23 min
Itinerary:
ulitsa 51-y Armii - prospekt Pobedy - prospekt Kirova - ulitsa Lenina - Studencheskaya ulitsa - Fabrichnyy spusk - Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa - Krymskaya ulitsa - Nizhnegospital'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Chekhova - ulitsa Gogolya (obratno: ulitsa Samokisha - ulitsa Krylova - Karaimskaya ulitsa) - prospekt Kirova
Operator:
GUP RK "Krymtrolleybus"
Additional Information:
25 r - stoimost' proezda po karte "Mir"
Vremennaya trassa na period remonta ul. Karaimskoy.
Vremennaya trassa na period remonta ul. 51 Armii
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 9.56 km
Stops: 19
Trip distance №2: 8.17 km
Stops: 17
Direction: ulitsa 51-y Armii → pl. Amet-Khan Sultana (Tsentral'nyy rynok)
Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok → ulitsa 51-y Armii
Comments :