Trajectory of the route on the map
poselok Kal'fa → Mayak-1
Mayak-1 → poselok Kal'fa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
poselok Kal'fa → Mayak-1
Mayak-1 → poselok Kal'fa
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 21:00 every 53 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 95a
Itinerary:
Monastyrskoe shosse - Kamyshovoe shosse - prospekt Generala Ostryakova - ulitsa Gogolya - ploshchad' Ushakova - Bol'shaya Morskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Admirala Oktyabr'skogo - ploshchad' Vosstavshikh - Streletskiy spusk - ulitsa Pozharova - prospekt Yuriya Gagarina - ploshchad' 50-letiya SSSR - ulitsa Vakulenchuka - prospekt Oktyabr'skoy Revolyutsii - ploshchad' Kombata Neustroeva - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - Svyato-Nikol'skaya ploshchad' - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - ulitsa Pravdy - Kazachinskoe shosse - Ligovskaya ulitsa - Kazach'ya ulitsa - Kazachinskoe shosse - ulitsa Voennykh Stroiteley
Additional Information:
Perenumerovan v 105 s 2011 goda
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 25.87 km
Stops: 48
Trip distance №2: 24.09 km
Stops: 47
Direction: poselok Kal'fa → Mayak-1
Direction: Mayak-1 → poselok Kal'fa
Comments :