Trajectory of the route on the map
TRTs "Happy Moll"
→
Muzeynaya ploshchad'
TRTs "Happy Moll" → Muzeynaya ploshchad'
Muzeynaya ploshchad' → TRTs "Happy Moll"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
TRTs "Happy Moll" → Muzeynaya ploshchad'
Muzeynaya ploshchad' → TRTs "Happy Moll"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:22 - 23:00 every 6 min
Itinerary:
Muzeynaya ploshchad' - Moskovskaya ulitsa - Sennoy rynok - ploshchad' Lenina - prospekt Stroiteley - poselok Solnechnyy
Operator:
OOO Region ekspress
Additional Information:
V TRTs "Happy Moll" zaezzhaet do 22:00
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 14.87 km
Stops: 31
Trip distance №2: 18.69 km
Stops: 46
Direction: TRTs "Happy Moll" → Muzeynaya ploshchad'
Direction: Muzeynaya ploshchad' → TRTs "Happy Moll"
Comments :
Парочку проедет и скажет, что пассажиров больше не набираю и всё.
из центра нереально уехать тоже самое скажу про 53 автобус