Trajectory of the route on the map
Estação Hebraica-Rebouças
→
Ana Rosa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Estação Hebraica-Rebouças → Ana Rosa
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
07:28, 08:00, 08:10, 08:42
Type & Route Name:
Bus 857R-42
Itinerary:
》Sentido Único (Ana Rosa):
Rua Ofélia - Rua São Columbano - Avenida Eusébio Matosos - Avenida Reouças - Alameda Santos - Rua da Consolação - Avenida Paulista - Avenida Paulista - Avenida Bernardino de Campos - Viaduto Santa Generosa - Avenida Bernardino de Campos - Rua Vergueiro - Rua Domingos de Morais
Operator:
SPTrans/Sudoeste (Gato Preto)
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 8.36 km
Stops: 18
Direction: Estação Hebraica-Rebouças → Ana Rosa
Estação Hebraica-Rebouças Eldorado Faria Lima Capitão Antônio Rosa Brasil Oscar Freire Clínicas Avenida Paulista, 2319 Av. Paulista, 2027 Av. Paulista, 1578 Av. Paulista, 901 Av. Paulista, 659 Avenida Paulista, 71 Av. Bernardino De Campos, 108 Avenida Bernardino de Campos, 1228-1338 Rua Domingos De Morais, 168 Rua Domingos de Morais, 512 Ana Rosa Comments :