Trajectory of the route on the map
Jardim Vera Cruz
→
Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus - Plataforma A
Jardim Vera Cruz → Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus - Plataforma A
Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus - Plataforma A → Jardim Vera Cruz
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Jardim Vera Cruz → Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus - Plataforma A
Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus - Plataforma A → Jardim Vera Cruz
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
04:20 - 23:30 every 20 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 4735-21
Itinerary:
Sentido Único (Terminal São Mateus):
Rua Redução de Caaguaçu - Praça Ribeirão do Carmo - Avenida Sargento Iracitan Coimbra - Avenida Sapopemba - Praça Felisberto Fernandes da Silva (Largo de São Mateus) - Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus (plataforma A) - Praça Felisberto Fernandes da Silva (Largo de São Mateus) - Avenida Sapopemba - Avenida Sargento Iracitan Coimbra - Praça Ribeirão do Carmo - Avenida Sargento Iracitan Coimbra - Rua Martim Soares Moreno - Rua João Padilha - Rua Redução de Caaguaçu
Operator:
SPTrans/Movebuss Soluções em Mobilidade Urbana Ltda.
Additional Information:
Linha Municipal - São Paulo
4735-21 - Jardim Vera Cruz/ Terminal São Mateus (circular)
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 1.9 km
Stops: 7
Trip distance №2: 2.69 km
Stops: 7
Direction: Jardim Vera Cruz → Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus - Plataforma A
Direction: Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus - Plataforma A → Jardim Vera Cruz
Comments :