Trajectory of the route on the map
Ponto Final (668 / 907)
→
Parque Urbano Santos
Ponto Final (668 / 907) → Parque Urbano Santos
Parque Urbano Santos → Ponto Final (668 / 907)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Type & Route Name:
Bus U-907
Itinerary:
[Cidade Operária | Socorrão II | Rodoviária]
Avenida Norte Externa - Estrada da Mata - Socorrão II - Santa Efigênia - Avenida Principal - Terminal São Cristóvão - São Cristóvão - Rodoviária - Santo Antônio - Vila Palmeira - Alemanha - Monte Castelo - Praça Deodoro - Rua do Outeiro - Rua das Cajazeiras
Operator:
Secretaria Municipal de Trânsito e Transportes
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 18.45 km
Stops: 57
Trip distance №2: 20.3 km
Stops: 59
Direction: Ponto Final (668 / 907) → Parque Urbano Santos
Direction: Parque Urbano Santos → Ponto Final (668 / 907)
Comments :