Trajectory of the route on the map
Batayskaya ulitsa
→
6-y prichal
Batayskaya ulitsa → 6-y prichal
6-y prichal → Avtostantsiya "Krasnaya Glinka"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Batayskaya ulitsa → 6-y prichal
6-y prichal → Avtostantsiya "Krasnaya Glinka"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 23:00 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 232
Itinerary:
ulitsa Zhiguli - Krasnoglinskoe shosse - Simferopol'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Sergeya Lazo - Volzhskoe shosse - Demokraticheskaya ulitsa - Novo-Sadovaya ulitsa - prospekt Lenina - Polevaya ulitsa - Molodogvardeyskaya ulitsa - Chapaevskaya ulitsa - Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kuybysheva - ulitsa Ventseka - ulitsa Gor'kogo
Operator:
OOO "GrandServis"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 32.7 km
Stops: 42
Trip distance №2: 32.18 km
Stops: 41
Direction: Batayskaya ulitsa → 6-y prichal
Direction: 6-y prichal → Avtostantsiya "Krasnaya Glinka"
Comments :