Trajectory of the route on the map
Saldus AO (autoosta)
→
Brocēnu centrs
Saldus AO (autoosta) → Brocēnu centrs
Brocēnu centrs → Saldus AO (autoosta)
Saldus AO (autoosta) → Zaļā iela
Zaļā iela → Saldus AO (autoosta)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Saldus AO (autoosta) → Brocēnu centrs
Brocēnu centrs → Saldus AO (autoosta)
See more trips
Saldus AO (autoosta) → Zaļā iela
Zaļā iela → Saldus AO (autoosta)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.10 To 30.04
Schedule
08:00, 18:15, 19:45, 20:30
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
From 01.10 To 30.04
Schedule
18:15, 19:45, 20:30
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, We, Th
From 01.05 To 31.05
Schedule
08:00, 18:15, 19:45, 20:30
Operating Dates and Days
Tu, Fr
From 01.05 To 31.05
Schedule
08:00, 19:45, 20:30
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
From 01.05 To 31.05
Schedule
18:15, 19:45, 20:30
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, We, Th
From 01.09 To 30.09
Schedule
08:00, 18:15, 19:45, 20:30
Operating Dates and Days
Tu, Fr
From 01.09 To 30.09
Schedule
08:00, 19:45, 20:30
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
From 01.09 To 30.09
Schedule
18:15, 19:45, 20:30
Type & Route Name:
Bus 6741 (Saldus - Brocēni)
Itinerary:
> Jelgavas iela, Pilskalna iela, Ezera iela, A9 (Rīga (Skulte) - Liepāja), Lielcieceres iela, Zaļā iela
< Zaļā iela, Lielcieceres iela, Skolas iela, A9 (Rīga (Skulte) - Liepāja), Ezera iela, Pilskalna iela, Jelgavas iela
Operator:
SIA "Latvijas sabiedriskais autobuss"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.95 km
Stops: 6
Trip distance №2: 7.19 km
Stops: 6
Trip distance №3: 8.67 km
Stops: 8
Trip distance №4: 8.96 km
Stops: 8
Direction: Saldus AO (autoosta) → Brocēnu centrs
Direction: Brocēnu centrs → Saldus AO (autoosta)
Comments :