Trajectory of the route on the map
Tsentral'nyy rynok
→
Stantsiya "Pervomayskaya"
Tsentral'nyy rynok → Stantsiya "Pervomayskaya"
Stantsiya "Pervomayskaya" → Tsentral'nyy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tsentral'nyy rynok → Stantsiya "Pervomayskaya"
Stantsiya "Pervomayskaya" → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:00 - 20:00 every 13 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 20mt
Itinerary:
ulitsa Malinovskogo - 2-ya Krasnodarskaya ulitsa - Meridiannaya ulitsa - Kommunisticheskiy prospekt - ulitsa Zorge - ulitsa Eremenko - ulitsa Madoyana - Silikatnyy pereulok - Nekrasovskaya ulitsa - Olimpiyskiy pereulok - ulitsa Guseva - ploshchad' Vosstaniya - Deputatskaya ulitsa - prospekt Siversa - ploshchad' 1-y Russkoy revolyutsii - Privokzal'naya ploshchad' - Bol'shaya Sadovaya ulitsa - Budennovskiy prospekt - Beregovaya ulitsa - prospekt Siversa - Respublikanskaya ulitsa - ulitsa KIMa - Sulinskiy pereulok - Peschanaya ulitsa - Lesoparkovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Madoyana - ulitsa Eremenko - ulitsa Zorge - Kommunisticheskiy prospekt - ulitsa Malinovskogo
Operator:
OOO TK "Avtolayn"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 17.35 km
Stops: 35
Trip distance №2: 15.12 km
Stops: 34
Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok → Stantsiya "Pervomayskaya"
Direction: Stantsiya "Pervomayskaya" → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Comments :