Trajectory of the route on the map
Paide bussijaam → Ardu
Ardu → Paide bussijaam
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Paide bussijaam → Ardu
Ardu → Paide bussijaam
Itinerary:
Paide bussijaam - Kultuurikeskuse - Paide kutsekool - Sillaotsa - Vet.labor - Mäo 1 (Tallinna suund) - Tarbja osakond - Tarbja - Eivere - Laane - Pikaküla - Eivere tee - Kalmastu - Metsniku - Purdi - Anna - Liivamäe - Ussisoo - Matsimäe - Mustla - Mustla-Nõmme - Ardu
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 39.46 km
Stops: 22
Trip distance №2: 37.21 km
Stops: 19
Direction: Paide bussijaam → Ardu
Direction: Ardu → Paide bussijaam
Comments :