Trajectory of the route on the map
Kultuurikeskus
→
Saueaugu
Kultuurikeskus → Saueaugu
Pearna → Kultuurikeskus
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kultuurikeskus → Saueaugu
Pearna → Kultuurikeskus
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 28 (Paide - Saueaugu)
Itinerary:
Kultuurikeskuse - Paide bussijaam - Raudtee - Pärnuvälja - Reopalu - Alveti - Röa - Väätsa kool - Väätsa vallamaja - Kandelini - Kuivamäe - Vissuvere - Lõõla - Pearna - Arusaare - Saueaugu
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 19.88 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 15.36 km
Stops: 14
Direction: Kultuurikeskus → Saueaugu
Direction: Pearna → Kultuurikeskus
Comments :