Trajectory of the route on the map
Avenida dos Carajás
→
Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2D)
Avenida dos Carajás → Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2D)
Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2D) → Avenida dos Carajás
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avenida dos Carajás → Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2D)
Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2D) → Avenida dos Carajás
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus SU-A993 (L2)
Itinerary:
[Upaon-Açú | Terminal Cohab]
Residencial Carlos Augusto - Conjunto Upaon-Açú - Maiobão (L2) - MA-201 - Pátio Norte Shopping - Forquilha - Cohab - Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac
Operator:
Agência Estadual de Mobilidade Urbana e Serviços Públicos
Additional Information:
Linha semiurbana alimentadora
Parte do Sistema Metropolitano
Operada pela Viação Primor e Taguatur
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 9.76 km
Stops: 35
Trip distance №2: 10.98 km
Stops: 35
Direction: Avenida dos Carajás → Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2D)
Direction: Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2D) → Avenida dos Carajás
Comments :