Trajectory of the route on the map
Ponto Final (896)
→
Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2B)
Ponto Final (896) → Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2B)
Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2B) → Ponto Final (896)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (896) → Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2B)
Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2B) → Ponto Final (896)
Type & Route Name:
Bus SU-A896
Itinerary:
[Bom Jardim | Boa Vista | Terminal Cohab]
Parque Bob Kennedy - MA-204 - Boa Vista - Parque Florêncio - Miritiua - Bom Jardim - Turu - Shopping Rio Anil - Cohab - Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac
Operator:
Agência Estadual de Mobilidade Urbana e Serviços Públicos
Additional Information:
Linha semiurbana alimentadora
Parte do Sistema Metropolitano
Operada pela Expresso Grapiúna
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.39 km
Stops: 47
Trip distance №2: 14.86 km
Stops: 48
Direction: Ponto Final (896) → Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2B)
Direction: Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (2B) → Ponto Final (896)
Comments :