Trajectory of the route on the map
Stroitel'nyy rynok "Yuzhnyy"
→
mikrorayon "Pervokirpichnyy"
Stroitel'nyy rynok "Yuzhnyy" → mikrorayon "Pervokirpichnyy"
mikrorayon "Pervokirpichnyy" → Stroitel'nyy rynok "Yuzhnyy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Stroitel'nyy rynok "Yuzhnyy" → mikrorayon "Pervokirpichnyy"
mikrorayon "Pervokirpichnyy" → Stroitel'nyy rynok "Yuzhnyy"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Minibus Ch
Itinerary:
ulitsa 1-ya Putevaya - ulitsa Frezernaya - ulitsa Mashinostroitel'naya - ulitsa Yaroslava Gasheka - Sibirskiy prospekt - ulitsa Novokirpichnaya - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Maslennikova - ulitsa Shebaldina - ulitsa Arnol'da Neybuta - Oktyabr'skiy most (obratno: Oktyabr'skiy most - ulitsa Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo) - ulitsa 2-ya Vostochnaya - ulitsa Barnaul'skaya - ulitsa Zheleznodorozhnaya - ulitsa Pristantsionnaya - ulitsa 4-ya Chelyuskintsev - ulitsa 21-ya Amurskaya - ulitsa Zavertyaeva - ulitsa Donetskaya
Operator:
OOO "Russkiy Tranzit"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 22.25 km
Stops: 41
Trip distance №2: 21.89 km
Stops: 41
Direction: Stroitel'nyy rynok "Yuzhnyy" → mikrorayon "Pervokirpichnyy"
Direction: mikrorayon "Pervokirpichnyy" → Stroitel'nyy rynok "Yuzhnyy"
Comments :