Trajectory of the route on the map
Raz'ezd №39
→
ZhK "Kernay"
Raz'ezd №39 → ZhK "Kernay"
ZhK "Kernay" → Raz'ezd №39
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Raz'ezd №39 → ZhK "Kernay"
ZhK "Kernay" → Raz'ezd №39
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 22:40 every 15 min
Itinerary:
pereulok Kamkaly - ulitsa 41 - shosse Ondiris - ulitsa 30 - ulitsa Ozen - ulitsa Susamyr - pereulok Krylova - ulitsa Shieli - ulitsa Toktarova - ulitsa Kemengeruly - ulitsa Akbiday - shosse Ondiris - ulitsa Ushkonyr - ulitsa Tayburyl - ulitsa Igilik - ulitsa Gogolya - ulitsa Zhanazhol - shosse Alash - prospekt Bogenbay batyra - ulitsa Aymanova - ulitsa Dukenuly (obratno: shosse Alash) - ulitsa Ualikhanova - ulitsa Imanova - ulitsa Satpaeva - ulitsa Maylina - prospekt Zhumabaeva - ulitsa Aynakol' - ulitsa Korday
Operator:
AO "Avtobusnyy park №1"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 24.79 km
Stops: 46
Trip distance №2: 23.52 km
Stops: 44
Direction: Raz'ezd №39 → ZhK "Kernay"
Direction: ZhK "Kernay" → Raz'ezd №39
Comments :