Trajectory of the route on the map
Spetsializirovannyy TsON
→
Rynok "Sharyn"
Spetsializirovannyy TsON → Rynok "Sharyn"
Rynok "Sharyn" → Spetsializirovannyy TsON
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Spetsializirovannyy TsON → Rynok "Sharyn"
Rynok "Sharyn" → Spetsializirovannyy TsON
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:25 - 21:35 every 10 min
Itinerary:
Ulitsa Mukanova - ulitsa Barshyn - ulitsa Akmola - ulitsa Kaynar - prospekt Tlendieva - ulitsa Akan Sery - ulitsa Fakhd ben Abdul Aziz - ulitsa Bayseitovoy - ulitsa Konstitutsii - (obratno: ulitsa Birzhan sal - ulitsa Karasay batyra) - ulitsa Esenberlina - ulitsa Beybitshilik - prospekt Bogenbay batyra - shosse Alash
Operator:
TOO "Avtobusnyy park №4"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 17.4 km
Stops: 38
Trip distance №2: 18.09 km
Stops: 37
Direction: Spetsializirovannyy TsON → Rynok "Sharyn"
Direction: Rynok "Sharyn" → Spetsializirovannyy TsON
Comments :