Trajectory of the route on the map
Azovskiy rynok
→
stanitsa Krivyanskaya
Azovskiy rynok → stanitsa Krivyanskaya
stanitsa Krivyanskaya → Azovskiy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Azovskiy rynok → stanitsa Krivyanskaya
stanitsa Krivyanskaya → Azovskiy rynok
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 109 (Novocherkassk - Krivyanskaya)
Itinerary:
Novocherkassk (Platovskiy prospekt - ploshchad' Ermaka - prospekt Ermaka - Troitskaya Ploshchad' - spusk Gertsena - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Makarenko) - Kadamovskiy - Krivyanskaya (Bagaevskoe shosse - Mostovaya ulitsa)
Additional Information:
Pereimenovan v 341
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 19.32 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 19.35 km
Stops: 17
Direction: Azovskiy rynok → stanitsa Krivyanskaya
Direction: stanitsa Krivyanskaya → Azovskiy rynok
Comments :