Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Fr
Year-Round
Schedule
08:40
Type & Route Name:
Bus 325rs (Naroch' - Cheremshitsy)
Itinerary:
Naroch' (Partizanskaya ulitsa - Pionerskaya ulitsa - Pervomayskaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga R28 - avtodoroga R60 - Naroch' (Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga R60 - avtodoroga H9265 - avtodoroga R60 - avtodoroga H9286 - avtodoroga R60
Operator:
OAO "Minoblavtotrans" filial "Avtobusnyy park № 4" (proizvodstvennyy uchastok filiala v g. Myadel')
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 33.91 km
Stops: 18
Direction: Rynak → Charemshytsy
Comments :