Trajectory of the route on the map
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
→
Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Novoryazanskaya ulitsa → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Novoryazanskaya ulitsa → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:03 - 01:00 every 17 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:05 - 00:54 every 18 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus t22
Itinerary:
Pervomayskaya ulitsa - Izmaylovskoe shosse - Tkatskaya ulitsa - Vel'yaminovskaya ulitsa - Izmaylovskoe shosse - Bol'shaya Semenovskaya ulitsa - Elektrozavodskiy most - Bakuninskaya ulitsa - Spartakovskaya ulitsa - Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Operator:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Severo-Vostochnyy")
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.03 km
Stops: 31
Trip distance №2: 11.77 km
Stops: 32
Direction: 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Direction: Novoryazanskaya ulitsa → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
Comments :