Trajectory of the route on the map
Prospekt Budennogo
→
Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Prospekt Budennogo → Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Novoryazanskaya ulitsa → Prospekt Budennogo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
04:55 - 20:17 every 11 min
20:17 - 00:55 every 23 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus t88
Itinerary:
Semenovskiy proezd (obratno: prospekt Budennogo) - ulitsa Semenovskiy Val (obratno: Izmaylovskoe shosse) - Bol'shaya Semenovskaya ulitsa - Elektrozavodskiy most - Bakuninskaya ulitsa - Spartakovskaya ulitsa - Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Operator:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Severo-Vostochnyy")
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 5.1 km
Stops: 15
Trip distance №2: 4.64 km
Stops: 14
Direction: Prospekt Budennogo → Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Direction: Novoryazanskaya ulitsa → Prospekt Budennogo
Comments :