Trajectory of the route on the map
Brody-1 → Zavod "Emis"
Zavod "Emis" → Brody-1
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Brody-1 → Zavod "Emis"
Zavod "Emis" → Brody-1
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:50 - 20:00 every 23 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 22t
Itinerary:
Angarskiy pereulok - Altayskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kutepova - ulitsa Simonova - ulitsa Ostrovskogo - prospekt Shmidta - ulitsa Gagarina - Pushkinskiy prospekt - ulitsa Chelyuskintsev - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Pervomayskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Grishina (obratno: ulitsa Belinskogo) - ulitsa Krupskoy - ulitsa Kulibina
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 17.9 km
Stops: 33
Trip distance №2: 18.18 km
Stops: 34
Direction: Brody-1 → Zavod "Emis"
Direction: Zavod "Emis" → Brody-1
Comments :