Trajectory of the route on the map
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova)
→
Novo-Irkutskaya TETs
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova) → Novo-Irkutskaya TETs
Novo-Irkutskaya TETs → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova) → Novo-Irkutskaya TETs
Novo-Irkutskaya TETs → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 20:00 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 88
Itinerary:
ulitsa Litvinova - ulitsa Timiryazeva (obratno: ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo) - ulitsa 3 Iyulya (obratno: ulitsa Sedova - ulitsa Lenina) - Akademicheskiy most - ob″ezdnaya doroga "Pervomayskiy - Universitetskiy" - ulitsa Sergeeva - ulitsa Argunova - bul'var Ryabikova - ulitsa Dorzhi Banzarova - bul'var Ryabikova
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.22 km
Stops: 17
Trip distance №2: 12.56 km
Stops: 20
Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova) → Novo-Irkutskaya TETs
Direction: Novo-Irkutskaya TETs → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova)
Comments :