Trajectory of the route on the map
Wincanton Road
→
Moor Lane
Wincanton Road → Moor Lane
Moor Lane → Wincanton Road
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Wincanton Road → Moor Lane
Moor Lane → Wincanton Road
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Schedule
07:23, 07:28, 07:43
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Schedule
07:23, 07:28, 07:43
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Schedule
07:23, 07:28, 07:43
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Schedule
07:23, 07:28, 07:43
Type & Route Name:
Bus 646
Itinerary:
Noak Hill - Hilldene Avenue - Harold Hill - Harold Wood - Ardleigh Green - Hornchurch - Upminster - Cranham
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.6 km
Stops: 45
Trip distance №2: 14.42 km
Stops: 49
Direction: Wincanton Road → Moor Lane
Direction: Moor Lane → Wincanton Road
Comments :