Trajectory of the route on the map
El Valle
→
10 (Canto Grande)
El Valle → 10 (Canto Grande)
10 (Canto Grande) → El Valle
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
El Valle → 10 (Canto Grande)
10 (Canto Grande) → El Valle
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus TVE58
Itinerary:
Hacia San Juan de Lurigancho (Canto Grande):
Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres (LM-711) - Avenida Túpac Amaru (LM-711) - Pasaje Olaya (LM-711) - Avenida Miguel Grau (LM-711) - Avenida Huayna Cápac (LM-711) - Avenida Pachacútec (LM-711) - Avenida Fernando Wiesse - Avenida Mar del Sur Este - Avenida Central - Avenida Santa Rosa de Lima - Avenida Canto Grande.
Hacia San Juan de Lurigancho (Valle):
Avenida Canto Grande - Avenida Santa Rosa de Lima - Avenida Central - Avenida Mar del Sur Este - Avenida Fernando Wiesse - Avenida Pachacútec (LM-711) - Avenida Huayna Cápac (LM-711) - Avenida Miguel Grau (LM-711) - Pasaje Olaya (LM-711) - Avenida Túpac Amaru (LM-711) - Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres (LM-711).
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Múltiples Señor de Los Milagros Valle S.A.C.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Múltiples Señor de Los Milagros Valle S.A.C.
Ruta TVE58 (San Juan de Lurigancho - San Juan de Lurigancho)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Huarochirí (MPH) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano e Interurbano (GTUI).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 14.83 km
Stops: 35
Trip distance №2: 14.78 km
Stops: 36
Direction: El Valle → 10 (Canto Grande)
Direction: 10 (Canto Grande) → El Valle
Comments :