Trajectory of the route on the map
Terminal Transporte Comunal PNH-02 Chosica - Callahuanca
→
Carretera Central
Terminal Transporte Comunal PNH-02 Chosica - Callahuanca → Carretera Central
Carretera Central → Terminal Transporte Comunal PNH-02 Chosica - Callahuanca
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus PNH02
Operator:
Transporte Comunal de Chauca Callahuanca
Itinerary:
Hacia Lurigancho/Chosica:
Jirón San Pablo - Avenida Santa Rosa (LM-740) - Carretera LM-740 - Carretera LM-116 - Avenida San Martín (LM-116) - Avenida Lima Norte (PE-22) - Jirón Arequipa - Jirón Libertad.
Hacia Santa Rosa de Callahuanca:
Jirón Libertad - Avenida Lima Norte (PE-22) - Avenida San Martín (LM-116) - Carretera LM-116 - Carretera LM-740 - Avenida Santa Rosa (LM-740) - Jirón San Pablo.
Additional Information:
Transporte Comunal de Chauca Callahuanca
Ruta PNH02 (Santa Rosa de Callahuanca - Lurigancho/Chosica)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Huarochirí (MPH).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 21.76 km
Stops: 20
Trip distance №2: 21.4 km
Stops: 19
Direction: Terminal Transporte Comunal PNH-02 Chosica - Callahuanca → Carretera Central
Direction: Carretera Central → Terminal Transporte Comunal PNH-02 Chosica - Callahuanca
Comments :