Trajectory of the route on the map
Calle 7 → Calle 14
Calle 14 → Calle 7
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Calle 7 → Calle 14
Calle 14 → Calle 7
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 23:00 every 8 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 7805
Itinerary:
Hacia Villa María del Triunfo:
Calle S/N - Avenida A - Avenida Márquez de Corpac - Avenida Alameda Sur - Avenida Alameda Ballestas - Avenida Alameda Los Horizontes - Avenida Alameda Los Cedros - Avenida Alameda Sur - Prolongación Avenida Huaylas - Avenida de La Guardia Civil - Avenida Alipio Ponce Vázquez - Avenida Ramón Vargas Machuca - Avenida San Juan - Avenida Los Héroes - Jirón Francisco Bolognesi - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Prolongación Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Calle 5 - Calle 13 - Calle A6 - Calle S/N - Calle 14.
Hacia Chorrillos:
Calle 14 - Calle S/N - Jirón Isidro Suárez - Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Avenida Primavera - Jirón Inti Raymi - Avenida Julio César Tello - Jirón Mariano Melgar - Avenida Pando Egúsquiza - Jirón Francisco Bolognesi - Avenida Los Héroes - Avenida San Juan - Avenida Ramón Vargas Machuca - Avenida Alipio Ponce Vázquez - Avenida de La Guardia Civil - Prolongación Avenida Huaylas - Avenida Alameda Sur - Avenida Alameda Los Cedros - Avenida Alameda Los Horizontes - Avenida Alameda Ballestas - Avenida Alameda Sur - Avenida Márquez de Corpac - Avenida A - Calle S/N.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Turismo San Juanito S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes Turismo San Juanito S.A.
Ruta 7805 (Chorrillos - Villa María del Triunfo)
Seudónimo: La 41
Código Anterior: SCR41
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 18.0 km
Stops: 50
Trip distance №2: 18.5 km
Stops: 52
Direction: Calle 7 → Calle 14
Direction: Calle 14 → Calle 7
Comments :