Trajectory of the route on the map
Grifo América
→
Grifo América
(Ruta Km22 - Sucre - Faucett - Km22)
(Ruta Km22 - Faucett - Sucre - Km22)
Grifo América →
Grifo América (Ruta Km22 - Sucre - Faucett - Km22)
Grifo América →
Grifo América (Ruta Km22 - Faucett - Sucre - Km22)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Grifo América → Grifo América (Ruta Km22 - Sucre - Faucett - Km22)
Grifo América → Grifo América (Ruta Km22 - Faucett - Sucre - Km22)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:20 - 22:20 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus CR17
Itinerary:
Ruta Km. 22 (Carabayllo) - Sucre - Faucett - Km. 22 (Carabayllo):
Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Los Alisos - Avenida Las Palmeras - Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Óscar Raimundo Benavides - Avenida Tingo María - Avenida José de San Martín - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Avenida Manuel Cipriano Dulanto - Avenida Mariscal La Mar - Avenida Parque de Las Leyendas - Avenida Los Precursores - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Angélica Gamarra - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo - Avenida Las Palmeras - Avenida Los Alisos - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A).
Ruta Km. 22 (Carabayllo) - Faucett - Sucre - Km. 22 (Carabayllo):
Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Los Alisos - Avenida Las Palmeras - Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Angélica Gamarra - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Los Precursores - Avenida Parque de Las Leyendas - Avenida Mariscal La Mar - Avenida Manuel Cipriano Dulanto - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Avenida José de San Martín - Avenida Tingo María - Avenida Óscar Raimundo Benavides - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo - Avenida Las Palmeras - Avenida Los Alisos - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A).
Operator:
Multiservicios e Inversiones Chimpum Callao S.A.
Additional Information:
Multiservicios e Inversiones Chimpum Callao S.A.
Ruta CR17 (Carabayllo - Carabayllo)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 69.79 km
Stops: 184
Trip distance №2: 70.74 km
Stops: 182
Direction: Grifo América → Grifo América
Direction: Grifo América → Grifo América
Comments :