Trajectory of the route on the map
La Rivera de San Diego
→
Pasaje 13
La Rivera de San Diego → Pasaje 13
Pasaje 13 → La Rivera de San Diego
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
La Rivera de San Diego → Pasaje 13
Pasaje 13 → La Rivera de San Diego
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus IM26
Itinerary:
Hacia San Juan de Lurigancho:
Avenida Paramonga - Avenida Santa Teresa de Niño Jesús - Calle Santa Verónica - Calle Santa María de los Ángeles - Avenida Santísima Cruz de San Diego - Avenida Canta Callao (PE-20 / PE-20F) - Avenida Rómulo Betancourt - Avenida 2 de Octubre - Avenida Los Próceres de Huandoy - Avenida Naranjal (PE-20) - Avenida Canta Callao (PE-20 / PE-20F)- Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Jirón Junín - Avenida Brasil - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Avenida Miguel Grau - Avenida José Gálvez - Jirón Antonio Raimondi - Avenida Manco Cápac - Avenida Abancay - Jirón Loreto - Avenida Loreto - Avenida 9 de Octubre - Avenida Próceres de la Independencia - Avenida Lima - Avenida Las Flores de Primavera - Avenida El Sol - Avenida Próceres de la Independencia - Avenida Fernando Wiesse - Avenida Ampliación Oeste - Avenida Del Mercado - Jirón Las Lomas.
Hacia San Martín de Porres:
Jirón Las Lomas - Avenida Del Mercado - Avenida Ampliación Oeste - Avenida Fernando Wiesse - Avenida Próceres de la Independencia - Avenida El Sol - Avenida Las Flores de Primavera - Avenida Lima - Avenida Próceres de la Independencia - Avenida 9 de Octubre - Avenida Loreto - Jirón Loreto - Avenida Abancay - Avenida Miguel Grau - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Avenida Brasil - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Canta Callao (PE-20 / PE-20F) - Avenida Naranjal (PE-20) - Avenida Próceres de Huandoy - Avenida 2 de Octubre - Avenida Rómulo Betancourt - Avenida Canta Callao (PE-20 / PE-20F) - Avenida Santísima Cruz de San Diego - Calle Santa María de los Ángeles - Calle Santa Verónica - Calle Santa Teresa de Niño Jesús - Avenida Paramonga.
Operator:
Transportes Huáscar S.A.
Additional Information:
Transportes Huáscar S.A.
Ruta IM26 (San Martín de Porres - San Juan de Lurigancho)
Seudónimo: La C
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 48.94 km
Stops: 117
Trip distance №2: 47.45 km
Stops: 112
Direction: La Rivera de San Diego → Pasaje 13
Direction: Pasaje 13 → La Rivera de San Diego
Comments :