Trajectory of the route on the map
Universidad Laboral Pachacútec
→
Cooperación Prialé
Universidad Laboral Pachacútec → Cooperación Prialé
Cooperación Prialé → Universidad Laboral Pachacútec
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Universidad Laboral Pachacútec → Cooperación Prialé
Cooperación Prialé → Universidad Laboral Pachacútec
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
04:00 - 22:00 every 90 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus CR24
Itinerary:
Hacia Ate:
Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida G - Avenida 200 - Avenida Los Químicos - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Víctor Raúl Haya de la Torre - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Canta Callao - Avenida Pacasmayo - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Perú - Jirón Riobamba - Jirón Pedregal - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Vía de Evitamiento (PE-1N / PE-1S) - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola.
Hacia Ventanilla:
Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Calle Trabajo - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Vía de Evitamiento (PE-1S / PE-1N) - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Jirón Sao Paulo - Jirón Riobamba - Avenida Perú - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Pacasmayo - Avenida Canta Callao - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Víctor Raúl Haya de la Torre - Avenida Tacna - Avenida Ayacucho - Avenida Tumbes - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Los Químicos - Avenida 200 - Avenida G - Avenida Santa Rosa.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Servicio y Comercialización Expreso Santa Anita S.A.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 58.03 km
Stops: 126
Trip distance №2: 57.78 km
Stops: 128
Direction: Universidad Laboral Pachacútec → Cooperación Prialé
Direction: Cooperación Prialé → Universidad Laboral Pachacútec
Comments :