Trajectory of the route on the map
Las Flores → Dos de Mayo
Angamos → Próceres
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Las Flores → Dos de Mayo
Angamos → Próceres
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 21:00 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 303
Itinerary:
》Sentido Dos de Mayo (Miraflores):
Avenida Lima - Avenida Rímac - Túnel San Martín - Prolongación Avenida Tacna - Avenida Tacna - Avenida Garcilaso de la Vega - Avenida Arequipa.
》Sentido Próceres (Urb. Caja de Agua):
Avenida Arequipa - Avenida Garcilaso de la Vega - Avenida Tacna - Prolongación Avenida Tacna - Túnel Santa Rosa - Avenida Perú.
Operator:
ATU | Consorcio Transporte Arequipa S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Azul.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.75.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.37 km
Stops: 17
Trip distance №2: 11.5 km
Stops: 16
Direction: Las Flores → Dos de Mayo
Direction: Angamos → Próceres
Comments :