Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 633a (Kärdla - Valgu)
Itinerary:
Kärdla bussijaam - Kärdla keskväljak - Padu - Antoni - Paluküla - Palade - Partsi - Kõlunõmme - Sääre - Suuresadama teerist - Kuri - Hellamaa mägi - Hellamaa - Värssu - Haavamägi - Suuremõisa - Vahtrepa - Aruküla - Panneli - Soonlepa - Mäe - Sarve - Heltermaa - Heltermaa klubi - Pihla - Aruküla - Vahtrepa - Suuremõisa - Kalginiit - Õunaku - Vaemla jõgi - Niidi - Vaemla - Putkaste - Käina kool - Käina - Sõpruse - Selja - Rebasselja - Kaigutsi - Kaigutsi II - Männamaa - Lelu teerist - Ühtri - Aadma - Ühtri - Lelu teerist - Lelu - Tatermaa - Suurekaevu - Ligema - Muda - Ulja - Valgu
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 75.33 km
Stops: 54
Direction: Kärdla bussijaam → Valgu
Comments :