Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 2-2
Itinerary:
Keskväljak - Vallikraavi - Kivi - Roomassaare - Lennujaam - Kullimäe - Merevärav - Kullimäe - Lennujaam - Roomassaare - Kivi - Vallikraavi - Pargi - Kesklinn - Ruubi - Raudtee - Kingu - Kadaka - Tehnika - Piimatööstus - Lihatööstus - Sikassaare - Lihatööstus - Piimatööstus - Tehnika - Kadaka - Smuuli - Tooma - Suuresilla - Kellamäe ringi - Kellamäe - Kellamäe ringi - Suuresilla - Tooma - Smuuli - Kingu - Raudtee - Ruubi - Keskväljak
Operator:
Harjumaa Liinid AS
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 22.12 km
Stops: 38
Direction: Keskväljak → Keskväljak
Comments :