Trajectory of the route on the map
Belgorod (Avtovokzal "Belgorod")
→
Krasnodar, Avtovokzal
Belgorod (Avtovokzal "Belgorod") → Krasnodar, Avtovokzal
Krasnodar, Avtovokzal → Belgorod, Avtovokzal "Belgorod"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Belgorod (Avtovokzal "Belgorod") → Krasnodar, Avtovokzal
Krasnodar, Avtovokzal → Belgorod, Avtovokzal "Belgorod"
Type & Route Name:
Bus 881 (Belgorod - Krasnodar)
Itinerary:
Belgorod - Korocha - Novyy Oskol - Biryuch - Alekseevka - Sovetskoe - Ol'khovatka - Rossosh' - Kantemirovka - Boguchar - Povorot na Chertkovo - Shakhty - Novocherkassk - (obratno: Aksay) - Rostov-na-Donu - Kushchevskaya - Oktyabr'skaya - Pavlovskaya - Krasnodar
Operator:
OOO "Agattransavto"
Additional Information:
1 raz cherez 2 dnya
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 1037.42 km
Stops: 19
Trip distance №2: 1030.59 km
Stops: 26
Direction: Belgorod (Avtovokzal "Belgorod") → Krasnodar, Avtovokzal
Direction: Krasnodar, Avtovokzal → Belgorod, Avtovokzal "Belgorod"
Krasnodar, Avtovokzal Avtostantsiya "Krasnodar-2" Ippodrom/Krasnodar, AZS GazProm stanitsa Pavlovskaya, Avtokassa stanitsa Oktyabr'skaya, Avtostantsiya "Krylovskaya" stanitsa Kushchevskaya, Avtostantsiya Rostov-na-Donu (Glavnyy avtovokzal) Aksayskiy povorot Novocherkassk, Avtovokzal Povorot na Shakhty Shakhty, Povorot na p. Ayutinskiy Avtovokzal Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy Leskhoz/Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy, Rynok "Amerika" Povorot na Chertkovo Boguchar, Avtostantsiya "Boguchar" PMK r.p. Kantemirovka, "StroyDom" Rossosh' (Avtostantsiya "Rossosh'") r.p. Ol'khovatka (Avtostantsiya "Ol'khovatka") Povorot na s. Sovetskoe Alekseevka (Avtovokzal "Alekseevka") Biryuch (Avtostantsiya "Biryuch") Novyy Oskol, Kashtanovaya ulitsa Novyy Oskol, Avtostantsiya "Novyy Oskol" Korocha, Avtostantsiya "Korocha" Belgorod, Avtovokzal "Belgorod" Comments :