Trajectory of the route on the map
Kollektivnyy sad №21
→
TsRB
Kollektivnyy sad №21 → TsRB
TsRB → Kollektivnyy sad №21
ulitsa Reshetnikova → TsRB
TsRB → ulitsa Reshetnikova
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
From 01.05 To 30.09
Schedule
08:28, 09:28, 10:28, 11:28, 14:28, 15:28, 16:28, 17:28, 18:28
Itinerary:
pod″ezd k sadu №21 (v letniy period) - ulitsa Anny Akhmatovoy - ulitsa Pushkina - ulitsa Turgeneva - ulitsa Ukhtomskogo - Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Mizerova - ulitsa Kuybysheva - ulitsa 8 Marta - ulitsa Oktyabrya - Transportnaya ulitsa - Moskovskaya ulitsa - Transportnaya ulitsa
Additional Information:
Sleduet s zaezdom k detskomu sadu №14 na Olimpiyskuyu ulitsu.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 9.24 km
Stops: 15
Trip distance №2: 9.12 km
Stops: 15
Trip distance №3: 8.18 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №4: 8.12 km
Stops: 14
Direction: Kollektivnyy sad №21 → TsRB
Direction: TsRB → Kollektivnyy sad №21
Comments :