Trajectory of the route on the map
TETs-1 → Skinosy 2
Skinosy 2 → TETs-1
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:32 - 23:30 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 9
Itinerary:
ulitsa Izmail'skaya - ulitsa Panteleymona Khalippa - Khyncheshtskoe shosse (obratno: ulitsa Mioritsa - ulitsa George Asaki)
Operator:
RteC(Trolleybusnoe depo 3 )
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 8.28 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 9.45 km
Stops: 18
Direction: TETs-1 → Skinosy 2
Direction: Skinosy 2 → TETs-1
Comments :