Trajectory of the route on the map
TRK "Promenad-2"
→
KAO "Azot"
TRK "Promenad-2" → KAO "Azot"
KAO "Azot" → TRK "Promenad-2"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
TRK "Promenad-2" → KAO "Azot"
KAO "Azot" → TRK "Promenad-2"
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:37, 07:13, 07:47, 08:23
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 19t
Itinerary:
Leningradskiy prospekt (obratno: Lenigradskiy prospekt - prospekt Khimikov) - prospekt Lenina - Kuznetskiy prospekt - Kommunisticheskaya ulitsa - Tel'besskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Klary Tsetkin - Trolleynaya ulitsa - Gruzovaya ulitsa
Operator:
OAO "Avtotransportnoe predpriyatie №3"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.53 km
Stops: 24
Trip distance №2: 12.93 km
Stops: 26
Direction: TRK "Promenad-2" → KAO "Azot"
Direction: KAO "Azot" → TRK "Promenad-2"
Comments :