Trajectory of the route on the map
Copou → Baza 3
Baza 3 → Copou
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Copou → Baza 3
Baza 3 → Copou
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:20 - 22:08 every 16 min
Type & Route Name:
Tramway 8
Itinerary:
Aleea Grigore Ghica Vodă - Bulevardul Carol I - Bulevardul Carol I - Strada Arcu - Strada Cuza Vodă - Strada Elena Doamna - Bulevardul Tudor Vladimirescu - Calea Chișinăului
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.98 km
Stops: 13
Trip distance №2: 7.07 km
Stops: 13
Direction: Copou → Baza 3
Direction: Baza 3 → Copou
Comments :