Trajectory of the route on the map
Leoncio Prado
→
Paradero Ultimo
Leoncio Prado → Paradero Ultimo
Paradero Ultimo → Alberto de Las Casas
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Leoncio Prado → Paradero Ultimo
Paradero Ultimo → Alberto de Las Casas
Type & Route Name:
Minibus AC44
Itinerary:
Hacia Providencia:
Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Mariscal Sucre - Jirón Ayacucho - Óvalo Chancay - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Circunvalación (LM-672) - Avenida La Marina (LM-672) - Calle Los Descalzos (LM-672) - Avenida Grau (LM-672) - Calle Junín (LM-672) - Avenida Los Arenales (LM-672) - Calle Los Sauces (LM-672) - Avenida Estrella de La Mañana (LM-672) - Calle S/N.
Hacia Chancay:
Calle S/N - Avenida Estrella de La Mañana (LM-672) - Calle Los Sauces (LM-672) - Avenida Los Arenales (LM-672) - Calle Junín (LM-672) - Avenida Grau (LM-672) - Calle Los Descalzos (LM-672) - Avenida La Marina (LM-672) - Avenida Circunvalación (LM-672) - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Óvalo Chancay - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Luis Felipe del Solar - Calle Mariscal Cáceres - Jirón Junín - Avenida Benjamín Vizquerra - Calle Sáenz Peña - Avenida Simón Bolívar.
Additional Information:
-
Ruta AC44 (Chancay - Providencia)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Huaral (MPH).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.65 km
Stops: 35
Trip distance №2: 11.14 km
Stops: 35
Direction: Leoncio Prado → Paradero Ultimo
Direction: Paradero Ultimo → Alberto de Las Casas
Comments :