Trajectory of the route on the map
Pokfield Road, Pok Fu Lam Road
→
Tai Hong House, Tai Hong Street
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pokfield Road, Pok Fu Lam Road → Tai Hong House, Tai Hong Street
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
07:50
Type & Route Name:
Bus 23x
Itinerary:
Pokfield Road - Bonham Road - Park Road - Robinson Road - Admiralty - North Point - Quarry Bay - Tai Koo - Sai Wan Ho
Operator:
New World First Bus
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.29 km
Stops: 24
Direction: Pokfield Road, Pok Fu Lam Road → Tai Hong House, Tai Hong Street
Pokfield Road, Pok Fu Lam Road Pokfield Road, Pok Fu Lam Road Lady Ho Tung Hall, Pok Fu Lam Road Chiu Sheung School Hong Kong, Pok Fu Lam Road King's College, Bonham Road Ning Yeung Terrace, Bonham Road St. Stephen's Girls' College, Park Road Euston Court, Park Road Ying Wa Girls' School, Robinson Road Peaksville, Robinson Road Seymour Road, Robinson Road Raimondi College, Robinson Road Garden Terrace, Robinson Road HK Zoological & Botanical Gardens St. John's Cathedral, Garden Road Admiralty Station, Queensway Java Road Complex Tin Chiu Street, Java Road North Point Fire Station, Java Road North Point Government Primary School, King's Road Sunway Gardens, King's Road Westlands Gardens, King's Road Cityplaza, King's Road Tai Hong House, Tai Hong Street Comments :